League Bowling

League Bowling Bantam/Prep

Sunday, Dec. 12

Team Name

Champions 170 70

The Three Angels 154 86

The Rug Rats 137 103

Audry & The Boys 136.5 103.5

4 Bowling Muskateers 109.5 130.5

Rolling Bowlers 107.5 132.5

Almost All Barta 99.5 140.5

The Three Champions 44 196

High Team Scratch Game

Champions 405

Audry & The Boys 342

The Three Angels 338

Almost All Barta 335

4 Bowling Muskateers 304

High Ind. Scratch Game Boys

Chris Amundson 147

Alec Barta 129

Kris Miller 108

Peter Haught 107

Christian Wasley 98

High Team Scratch Series

Champions 1067

Audry & The Boys 997

Almost All Barta 959

The Three Angels 939

4 Bowling Muskateers 855

High Ind. Scratch Series Boys

Alec Barta 347

Chris Amundson 324

Kris Miller 294

Peter Haught 271

Kyle Pickett 250

YABA Junior/Major

Sunday, Dec. 12

Team Name

The Chicken � Shrimps 160.5 78.5

Team 7 143.5 84.5

Team 1 137 96

Bowl Dogs 137.5 102.5

Team 4 128 111

Team 2 107.5 132.5

Team 6 100 135

Team 8 0 240

High Team Scratch Game

The Chicken � Shrimps 608

Team 6 559

Team 1 531

Bowl Dogs 500

Team 2 474

High Ind. Scratch Game Boys

Joey Brewer 190

Chris Moen 190

Nick Rasmussen 170

Tim Miller 154

Jerod Cerreti 153

High Ind. Scratch Game Girls

Alicia Brown 189

Hillary Barta 167

Jenny Schaner 154

Jennifer Jurgensen 149

Stacey Joy 134

High Team Scratch Series

Team 6 1639

The Chicken � Shrimps 1504

Team 1 1494

Team 2 1367

Bowl Dogs 1356

High Ind. Scratch Series Boys

Chris Moen 497

Nick Rasmussen 446

Jerod Cerreti 430

Tim Miller 396

Chuck Odson 395

High Ind. Scratch Series Girls

Alicia Brown 459

Hillary Barta 444

Stacey Joy 386

Jenny Schaner 373

Jennifer Jurgenson 347

Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>